AMERICA AT WAR

AMERICA AT WAR by Amaru Muru

“Many do not know (despite everything that has transpired this year) that America is at war. Did you know?

But who is the ENEMY? The Enemy are the very people whom have controlled the world from all this time until now, from money, to people, to governments, to healthcare, to the pharmaceutical industries, and entertainment!!!

YOU NAME IT!!!

And the reason why I say that these people once controlled the world… UNTIL NOW… is because there is a behind-the scenes military intelligence operation which has been in existence since the last presidential election in 2016. This military operation consisting of White Hats, top military officials, anonymous generals, counter-intelligence agencies, and even other countries involved proactively are the masterminds of this behind-the-scenes operation to take back the world. We shall call this group – The Alliance. To the contrary, The power controllers of the world (in opposition to the Alliance) have been losing grip of this so-called power ever since this Alliance had taken the initiative… to take back the world!!

I am also here to tell you: THIS HAS ALL BEEN PROPHESIED!!!

So, let’s get down to the nitty-gritty! One would think that these people (who once controlled the world) that money is ultimately their main and most valuable mode of currency?

RIGHT?

Honestly, this is most certainly not the case. Well, indeed, I would like to inform you that MONEY(in itself) is so much furthered far from the truth from being their main mode of currency of choice. Truly, it is merely a tool to their TRUE Currency.

Contrary to what we may commonly think our money supply entails, it is HUMAN BEINGS which exist as being the Power Controller’s truest valuable currency – And Human Trafficking is a ‘big time’ Multi-Billion Dollar Industry for these people (The Cabal). This Cabal is also known as ‘The Deep State’.

I am also here to tell you that the Deep State are the very people who have orchestrated the spread of the COVID-19 outbreak. It was utilized by the Deep State as a Bio-Weapon.

DID YOU KNOW THAT?

This bio-weapon was created within a lab, the Wuhan lab in China for the development and modification of this bio-weapon, and funded during the Obama Administration under the NIH through Dr. Anthony Fauci himself.

CAN YOU SAY CONFLICT OF INTEREST?

CAN YOU SAY TREASON?

Anyways, millions and upon millions of dollars under the NIH was delivered to the Wuhan Lab back in 2015. For this particular thread, I will conclude by saying that this Deep State are the very people who are also the proponents for more of this FEAR PORN being marketed to the general public. This COVID-19 FEAR PORN is setting up the stage to advertise more increasing amounts of this paranoia by influencing the use of cotton designer and surgical MASKS, which absolutely don’t do shit!

Try an N-95 mask instead! This is the only consumer-made mask which has proven scientifically to prevent the effective spread of viral infection. Yes, this has all been encouraged by the MSM (The Mainstream Media) who are also owned by this Deep State.

And (yes) we are all definitely being played out like SUCKA’S.

Yeah, you and I are SUCKERS!!! Let that sink in…

Plus, the Mainstream Media (not once) even encouraged the marketing of ‘WEARING ANY TYPE OF MASK’ during these protests, designed to later be riots.

NOW DID THEY?

Where was the so-called Social-Distancing then? Answer the question please. Yes, let us re-introduce these protests made into riots – why don’t we? Remember the protests? It only just happened a few weeks ago. Right? You already forgot? Oh I see, selective memory?

THIS WAS ALSO ORCHESTRATED BY THE DEEP STATE!!!

NOW HOW ABOUT THAT?

Long story short, not only will you find that BLM (Black Lives Matters) and ANTIFA were funded by Anti-American and RACIST billionaires like George Soros (himself) but you will also surprisingly find that BLM and ANTIFA are deeply associated with other Terrorist Groups!!!

May I add that BLM is deeply connected with Hamas and the Muslim Brotherhood – NOW WE ARE TALKING POLITICAL!!!

NOW DID YOU KNOW ABOUT THAT?

DISCLAIMER: The legitimacy and outrage resulting from Police Brutality and Racism is a major concern within our country. It is most certainly an abomination of what what is happening within our country today. And because of this, this is absolutely a legitimate outcry for the Black Movement.

BUT… and I do have to say BUT… Hamas, ANTIFA, the Muslim Brotherhood and these other terrorist groups have weaponized the sensitivity and outcry for the Black Movement and the Black Lives Matter outcry to pit AMERICANS against each other. Just remember, it is far easier to CONQUER anything when it is already DIVIDED and fragmented.

DON’T BE A SUCKER!!! Have you ever heard of Divide and Conquer?

Now, let’s swing back to Human-Trafficking! The Deep State have been responsible for the organized orchestration of HUMAN TRAFFICKING throughout the world. Human Trafficking don’t give a fuck as to whether you are Black, White, Puertorican, FILIPINO, or Haitian. It could care less. If you are a body, your body is MONEY!!! And there are millions of people missing every year because of Human Trafficking. And all we gotta focus on (because people are so stupid) is the fact that people like me are so fucking FOUL-MOUTHED that other people have to be so sensitized, mind-controlled, and entitled – THAT THEY WILL LITERALLY CALL ME A RACIST… JUST FOR THE HELL OF IT, LOL!!!

ARE YOU KIDDING ME?

OFFENDED PEOPLE HURT PEOPLE!!! – HURT PEOPLE HURT PEOPLE!!!

Look, I am Filipino, LOL!!! I am a minority within the minority of a minority!!! I have been a victim of RACISM in the past. My ex-wife is Black. My girlfriend is Black. My friends are Black!!! LOOK, I LOVE BLACK PEOPLE!!! BLACK PEOPLE ARE SMART… passionate… beautiful… and intelligent…

BUT… don’t get it twisted! DON’T BE A SUCKER!!!

LET’S GET BACK TO HUMAN-TRAFFICKING!!!

Since 2017, love him or hate him (I don’t give a fuck!) the Trump Administration has been saving literally thousands of people’s lives from Human Trafficking!!! Thousands of Lives including boys, girls, and women, THOUSANDS!!! – EVERYDAY!!!

But because I say FUCK or because I say SON OF A BITCH or because I say SHIT, people will always attack my moral character. Like seriously, you never heard of these words before, and all of a sudden you wanna act like a DIVA and tell other people that you are OFFENDED by what other people say because they said FUCK to your face, LOL!!!

If I was president, I would be called a Filipino racist, LOL!!! – Because I gotta’ Foul-Mouth, LOL!!!

SERIOUSLY?

It almost seems that these so-called offended people talk out of the same script – a script somehow subconsciously implanted within their fragile human psyche’. What people do not know is that they are responding subconsciously (to anything that may be a threat to this HIVE MIND) through a what can be called a psychological trigger, professionally termed a Defensive Mechanism.

LET THAT SINK IN…

And of course, the average person does not know that this (THE MIND CONTROL) is happening because they (The Sheeple) are way too busy being ‘offended’ by Donald J. Trump for his foul mouth! Dude, did you guys grow up in a friggin’ shoe box, LoL!!! Seriously? People cuss people out all the time and say jacked-up things all the time on the normal everyday!!!

This highly sensitive Politically-Correct and Self-Entitled Culture is a joke!!!

Where did the 1970’s and the 1980’s go? Where’s our thick skin? Where did the REAL AMERICANS GO?

HAVE YOU EVER BEEN IN A BAR BEFORE?

HAVE YOU EVER BEEN IN A BAR FIGHT?

HAVE YOU ACTUALLY WALKED DOWN THE STREET – IN THE HOOD?

HAVE YOU EVER TAKEN A STROLL ON A BUSY DOWNTOWN STREET – IN NEW YORK WITHOUT ANYONE SAYIN’ WHAT THE FUCK AND SON OF A BITCH?

HAVE YOU EVER VISITED ANY OF YOUR FOUL-MOUTHED COUSIN’S OR UNCLE’S HOUSES – THEN TO GET IN A REAL BAD FOUL-MOUTHED ARGUMENT?

HAVE YOU EVER WATCHED A DAMN RATED “R” MOVIE?

HAVE YOU EVER STUBBED YOUR FRIGGIN’ TOE – THEN COME TO FIND OUT THAT YOU POSSESS ANOTHER VILE VOCABULARY THAT YOU NEVER KNEW ABOUT?

YEAH, STOP ACTING SO ENTITLED – THINKING THAT YOU (YOURSELF) ARE HOLIER THAN THOUGH, LOL!!!

GIMME A BREAK!!!

Seriously, all you Diva’s out there (men included) need to grow a set and start thickening-up your skin!!! It’s not a good look for you – We are all grown here!!! Stop being so damn offended! And stop being so damn sensitive, BITCHES!!!

YOU HEARD?

ARE YOU STILL OFFENDED?

IF SO, YOU ARE STILL A MIND-CONTROLLED SLAVE TO THE DEEP STATE!!!

LISTEN – IF YOU ARE NOT AWAKENED YET… well you need to be… because we need you to be Conscious and Fully Aware of what is happening!!!

Whether you know of this or not, ‘The Last Stand’ for the world lies here within the very ancient soil – within the sacred grounds of our dear America (Ancient Amaruka). If America Fails… the World Falls to Lucifer. Then, all is lost!

LET THAT WEIGH HEAVY UPON YOUR SHOULDERS!” ~Amaru Muru

WWG1WGA

ABOUT THE AUTHOR: Amaru Muru is a Registered Nurse, specializing in Behavioral Health and Substance Abuse Recovery, and is a proud Veteran of the United States Air Force (Operation Desert Storm/Desert Shield). Amaru is an alternative thinker, a controversial theorist, and a well-versed online podcast radio talk show host whom has interviewed leaders, researchers, and authors of the Great Global Consciousness Movement. Additionally, Amaru is a prolific writer, an author, blogger, a strong proponent for ancient archeology and integrative Medicine, and is the executive producer and founder of one of the most highly-esteemed podcast radio networks on planet earth today: REAL REVOLUTION RADIO X.O: The Number #1 source for Motivational Author Interviews, Intuitive Blog, and Inspirational Podcast Radio On-Demand

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s